ID | Mängu aeg | Paik | A-võistkond | B-võistkond | Tulemus | Geimitulemused | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10615 | 4.oktoober 2018 kell 20:00 | Sparta | VK Kramp N1 | 3:0 | 25:12, 25:22, 26:24 | |||
10616 | 14.oktoober 2018 kell 16:30 | Tõrvandi Spordihoone | Ülenurme | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | 3:0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:14 | ||
10617 | 15.oktoober 2018 kell 19:15 | Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool | Peetri VK | Ülenurme | 0:3 | 22:25, 20:25, 23:25 | ||
10618 | 29.oktoober 2018 kell 19:00 | Tallinna 32. Keskkool | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | Sparta | 1:3 | 16:25, 22:25, 25:12, 20:25 | ||
10627 | 31.oktoober 2018 kell 19:30 | Tallinna Heleni Kool | VK Kramp N1 | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | 3:2 | 8:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:21, 15:12 | ||
10628 | 1.november 2018 kell 20:00 | Sparta Spordihoone | Sparta | Peetri VK | 1:3 | 25:22, 22:25, 20:25,16:25 | ||
10629 | 12.november 2018 kell 19:15 |
Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool Kohtunikud Uusküla, Kuhlberg, Piirsalu |
Peetri VK | VK Kramp N1 | 3:2 | 27:25, 23:25, 25:9, 23:25, 15:12 | ||
10630 | 18.november 2018 kell 16:30 | Tõrvandi Spordihoone | Ülenurme | Sparta | 3:1 | 26:24, 25:19, 14:25, 25:22 | ||
10631 | 2.detsember 2018 kell 13:30 | Tallinna Heleni Kool | VK Kramp N1 | Ülenurme | 0:3 | 11:25; 20:25, 22:25 | ||
10632 | 3.detsember 2018 kell 18:45 | Tallinna 32. Keskkool | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | Peetri VK | 3:0 | 29:27, 25:13, 25:15 | ||
10633 | 9.detsember 2018 kell 14:00 | Tallinna 32. Keskkool | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | Ülenurme | 3:1 | 26:24, 25:21, 26:28, 25:12 | ||
10634 | 19.detsember 2018 kell 19:30 | Tallinna Heleni Kool | VK Kramp N1 | Sparta | 0:3 | 20:25, 20:25, 19:25 | ||
10636 | 13.jaanuar 2019 kell 16:30 | Tõrvandi Spordihoone | Ülenurme | Peetri VK | 3:1 | 25:22, 25:17, 23:25, 25:16 | ||
10637 | 17.jaanuar 2019 kell 20:00 | Sparta Spordihoone | Sparta | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | 3:0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:23 | ||
10638 | 21.jaanuar 2019 kell 18:45 | Tallinna 32. Keskkool | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | VK Kramp N1 | 3:0 | 25:18, 25:14, 25:18 | ||
10639 | 28.jaanuar 2019 kell 19:15 | Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool | Peetri VK | Sparta | 3:0 | 25:16, 25:20, 25:21 | ||
10640 | 6.veebruar 2019 kell 19:30 | Tallinna Heleni Kool | VK Kramp N1 | Peetri VK | 0:3 | 14:25, 25:27, 12:25 | ||
10641 | 7.veebruar 2019 kell 20:00 | Sparta Spordihoone | Sparta | Ülenurme | 0:3 | 18:25, 19:25, 20:25 | ||
10642 | 17.veebruar 2019 kell 16:30 | Tõrvandi Spordihoone | Ülenurme | VK Kramp N1 | 3:1 | 17:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:12 | ||
10643 | 18.veebruar 2019 kell 19:15 | Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool | Peetri VK | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | 0:3 | 22:25, 22:25, 17:25 | ||
10958 | 4.märts 2019 kell 19:15 | Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool | Peetri VK | Ülenurme | 3:0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:21 | ||
10960 | 7.märts 2019 kell 20:00 | Sparta Spordihoone | Sparta | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | 0:3 | 18:25, 18:25, 22:25 | ||
10959 | 8.märts 2019 kell 19:00 | Tõrvandi Spordihoone | Ülenurme | Peetri VK | 3:1 | 25:20, 18:25, 26:24, 16:14 | ||
10961 | 11.märts 2019 kell 18:45 | Tallinna 32. Keskkool | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | Sparta | 1:3 | 25:16, 22:25, 23:25, 22:25 | ||
11002 | 18.märts 2019 kell 19:15 | Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool | Peetri VK | Sparta | 3:1 | 25:12, 25:21, 23:25, 26:24 | ||
11008 | 20.märts 2019 kell 18:00 | Tõrvandi Spordihoone | Ülenurme | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | 3:0 | 25:8, 25:20, 25:22 | ||
11003 | 21.märts 2019 kell 20:00 | Sparta Spordihoone | Sparta | Peetri VK | 1:3 | 18:25, 27:25, 21:25, 23:25 | ||
11007 | 28.märts 2019 kell 20:00 | Tallinna 32. Keskkool | Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco | Ülenurme | 2:3 | 25:16, 20:25, 15:25, 25:21, 10:15 |