U-14 tütarlapsed
1. Helen Roman / Karoliina Käen
2. Marily Simenson-Plakso / Stella-Maria Samm
3. Berit Marie Sügis - Kerli Teder
4. Laura Laas - Helena Värton
5. Liisa-Lotta Jürgenson - Marion Köhler
5. Anni- Ly Abel - Keiti Kruusmann
7. Melani Vahesaar - Emma-Lota Piirmets
7. Eva-Lotta Sikka - Gerda Schotter
9. Maren Mõrd - Liisbet Pill
9.Laura Lillepuu - Sigrit Tänav
9. Sirli Anier - Marjeta Jürisoo
9. Laura Kinter - Laura Kaseorg
9. Martha Pilt - Soja Siimson
U-14 poeglapsed
1. Rasmus Meius / Kaur Erik Kais
2. Mathias Külvi / Rauno Haidla
3. Erkki Koitla / Kristofer Putšinin
4. Siim Kaarel Maasalu / Egert Roodi
5. Kaspar Vider / Romet Rohtla
5. Meris Pärna / Sander Pärna
7. Karmo Saviauk / Stefan Vaaks
7. Kristen Kangur / Ivan Shatalov
9. Kaur Kristjan Anton / Rasmus Jõesaar
9. Markus Peetrisoo / Martin Pekka
U-16 tütarlapsed
1. Triin Liivaru - Johanna Maar
2. Kertu Kollo - Jade Šadeiko
3. Maria Säästla - Annika Holland
4. Siiri Mari Sikk - Krislin Elis Varul
5.-6. Katariina Vengerfeldt - Iris Rannik
5.-6. Kädi Peterson - Nataly Jaanikivi
7.-8. Kertu Jõgi - Nathalie Anett Haidla
7.-8. Pille- Riin Raie - Grete Raie
9.-12. Meryl Roots - Anne Marit Mereküla
9.-12. Laura Usta - Anastasija Gorjatševa
9.-12. Karmel Kibuvits - Katariina-Katrina Arulaane
9.-12. Karina Kaldvee - Laura Nagel
13.-15. Helerin Hansman - Getter-Marion Kiljak
13.-15. Kätlin Käpa - Kerli Kubi
13.-15. Iris Juhani - Maria Lutter
U-16 poeglapsed
1. Märt Tammearu / Mattias Metsna
2. Markus Maila / Timo Ander Lõhmus
3. Rasmus Meius / Tony Tammiksaar
4. Nikolai Chukhnenkov / Iljan Helendi
5.-6. Devin Põlluste / Peeter Samoldin
5.-6. Hergo Hansman / Markus Helde
7.-8. Sander Õispuu / Robin Alba
7.-8. Edvard Notberg / Pärna
9.-12. Priit Tigane - Lauri Lehiste
9.-12. Richard Voogel - Venda Pilme
9.-12. Mathias Külvi - Rauno Haidla
9.-12. Randy Suurmann - Markkus Koddala
13. Hardi Aun - Rauno Rauniste
U-18 tütarlapsed
1. Gerli Gull - Silvia Pertens
2. Ingrid Kiisk - Laura Jõgi
3. Greete Hollas - Janely Simenson-Plakso
4. Kertu Laak - Karmen Mereküla
5. Annika Holland - Maria Säästla
5. Annabel Huik - Annaliisa Mals
7. Laura Tobreluts - Sigrid Lehtna
7. Siiri-Mari Sikk - Krislin-Elis Varul
9. Triin Liivaru - Johanna Maar
9. Regiina Malm - Kerli Semjonov
9. Katariina Vengerfeldt - Iris Rannik
9. Sandra Ratasepp - Eleri Leht
13. Jete-Mari Külmhallik - Anna-Liisa Ilves
13. Nataly Jaanikivi - Merilyn Pähkel
13. Annabel Pruer - Mai-Liis Logina
13. Kertu Kollo - Jade Šadeiko
U-18 poeglapsed
1. Mart Toom - Silver Maar
2. Nikolai Chukhnenkov - Iljan Helendi
3. Dmitri Korotkov - Reimo Reimand
4. Märt Tammearu - Mattias Metsna
5. Albert Hurt - Rasmus Rohumets
5. Karl Henri Kais - Madis Parrol
7. Rainer Kulp - Karl-Joosep Kesküla
7. Lauri Arumeel - Nils Erik Rühka
9. Siim Tammearu - Markus Veltson
9. Markus Lopato - Krister-Martin Hani
9. Siim Melles - Sten Vahtras
9. Germo Ausin - Karl Aavik
U-20 neiud
1. Kristiine Miilen - Ingris Suvi
2. Heleene Hollas - Liisa Soomets
3. Gerli Gull - Silvia Pertens
4. Ingrid Kiisk - Laura Jõgi
5.-6. Jete-Mari Külmhallik - Liina Luhar
5.-6. Annaliisa Mals - Annabel Huik
7.-8. Mai-Liis Logina - Laura Tobreluts
7.-8. Kertu Laak - Karmen Mereküla
9.-12. Regiina Malm - Kerli Semjonov
9.-12. Greete Hollas - Janely Simenson-Plakso
9.-12. Sandra Ratasepp - Eleri Leht
9.-12. Annabel Pruer - Sigrid Lehtme
13. Carmen Sillamaa - Merilin Talimets
U-20 noormehed
1. Karli Allik / Ragnar Kalde
2. Dmitri Korotkov / Reimo Reimand
3. Alari Saar / Ott Liivaru
4. Mihkel Nuut / Karl Maidle
5. Karl Stamm / Silver Vaino
5. Karl-Joosep Kesküla / Rainer Kulp
7. Mart Toom / Silver Maar
7. Richard Orutar / Sten Oimandi
9. Germo Ausin / Karl Aavik
9. Krister-Martin Hani / Markus Lopato
9. Karl Lilles / Jorgen Vanamõisa
9. Siim Tammearu / Markus Veltson