U-14 tütarlapsed
1. Birke Vahesaar - Anne Marit Mereküla
2. Nathalie Anett Haidla - Kertu Jõgi
3. Karmel Kibuvits - Anni-Ly Abel
4. Elizabeth Veri - Dzintra Lember
5. Pille-Riin Raie - Helerin Hansman
U-14 poeglapsed
1. Märt Tammearu - Rasmus Meius
2. Timo Ander Lõhmus - Markus Maila
3. Kaur Erik Kais - Andero Karuks
4. Oskar Laak - Siim Kaarel Maasalu
5. Rauno Haidla - Mathias Külvi
6. Meris Pärna - Sander Pärna
U-16 tütarlapsed
1. Greete Hollas - Mona Marandi
2. Janely Simenson-Plakso - Epp Haavasalu
3. Kertu Kollo - Kirke Paris
4. Grete-Liis Eksi - Sigrid Lehtme
5. Merilyn Pähkel - Triin Liivaru
6. Hanna-Liina Press - Hanna-Liisa Press
7. Katariina Vengerfeldt - Grete Raie
8. Karmel Kibuvits - Katariina-Katrina Arulaane
U-16 poeglapsed
1. Silver Maar - Mart Toom
2. Märt Tammearu - Siim Tammearu
3. Siim Melles - Sten Vahtras
4. Kaur Erik Kais - Madis Parrol
5. Kristo Forsel - Markus Helde
6. Karl-Joosep Kesküla - Albert Hurt
7. Hergo Hansman - Karl Aavik
8. Siim Mõtshärg - Rasmus Raag
U-18 tütarlapsed
1. Gerli Gull - Laura Jõgi
2. Ingris Suvi - Ingrid Helena Alliksaar
3. Greete Hollas - Mona Marandi
4. Ingrid Kiisk - Anna Ulst
5.-6. Smilla Sangernebo - Triin Undla
5.-6. Jete-Mari Külmhallik - Hanna-Liisa Ilves
7.-8. Regiina Malm - Kerli Semjonov
7.-8. Annabel Pruer - Mai-Liis Logina
9.-12. Johanna Parve - Karmen Mereküla
9.-12. Merilyn Pähkel - Triin Liivaru
9.-12. Sandra Ratasepp - Laura Ehala
9.-12. Janely Simenson-Plakso - Epp Haavasalu
13. Piret Pulst - Liis Tõllasson
U-18 poeglapsed
1. Dmitri Korotkov - Reimo Reimand
2. Sander Tiits - Cris-Karlis Lepp
3. Silver Maar - Mart Toom
4. Silver Vaino - Karl Stamm
5.-6. Karl Henri Kais - Madis Parrol
5.-6. Hannes Eskla - Rasmus Rohumets
7.-8. Siim Melles - Sten Vahtras
7.-8. Rainer Kulp - Karl-Joosep Kesküla
9.-11. Albert Hurt – Siim Orgvee
9.-11. Siim Tammearu - Markus Veltson
9.-11. Sten Oimandi - Brent Nagel
U-20 neiud
1. Juudit Kure-Pohhomov - Anett Hollas
2. Kärt Unt - Krete Junson
3. Merilyn Nõgel - Kristiina Lemetti
4. Dagni Kolga - Jaanika Unt
U-20 noormehed
1. Karli Allik - Markkus Keel
2. Johan Vahter - Taavi Arula
3. Dmitri Korotkov - Reimo Reimand
4. Sander Talistu - Mart Targem
5.-6. Jörgen Vanamõisa - Karl Lilles
5.-6. Kevin Saar - Alari Saar
7.-8. Karl Maidle - Mihkel Nuut
7.-8. Karl Kera - Erik Kergand
9.-10. Sander Lorents - Ott Liivaru
9.-10. Aleksander Eerma - Markus Kullmann